Navigations
Your Cart
Air Pro AP-ESG1910P-2SF 10/100/1000M Smart Long Range PoE Switch
Out Of Stock
Air Pro AP-ESG1910P-2SF 10/100/1000M Smart Long Range PoE Switch

Air Pro AP-ESG1910P-2SF 10/100/1000M Smart Long Range PoE Switch

Key Features:

Key Features
attr - Key Feature 1 > 8*10/100/1000M PoE Ports + 2*1000M SFP Port.
attr -Key Feature 2 > Comply with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE802.3af/at standards.
attr -Key Feature 3 > Compatible with IEEE802.3at (30W) and IEEE802.3af (15.4w).
attr -Key Feature 4 > Flow control mode: full-duplex adopts IEEE 802.3x standard, half-duplex adopts Back pressure standard.
attr -Key Feature 5 >


CALL FOR DETAILS: 01958510839

Air Pro Switch
Switching Capacity 20Gbps
Throughput 14.88Mpps
Jumbo Frame 9216Kbytes
MAC Address 8K
Industry Standard EMI: FCC Part 15 CISPR (EN55032) class A
EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD)、EN61000-4-4 (EFT)
Shock: IEC 60068-2-27
Free Fall: IEC 60068-2-32
Vibration: IEC 60068-2-6
Network Medium 10Base-T : Cat3、4、5 or above UTP(≤100m)
100Base-TX : Cat5 or above UTP(≤100m)
1000Base-TX : Cat5 or above UTP(≤100m)
Optical Multimode Fiber: 850nm, 1310nm, Transmission Distance: 550m/2Km
Single-Mode Fiber: 1310nm, 1550nm, Transmission Distance: 20/40/60/80/100/120km
Power Supply Input: AC 100-240V
Working Environment Working Temperature:-20~50°C
Storage Temperature:-40~85°C
Working Humidity :10%~90%,non-condensing
Storage Temperature:5%~90%,non-condensing
Working Height:Maximum10,000 feet
Storage height:Maximum 10,000 feet
Structure Size Product Dimension (L*W*H): 270*185*45mm
Package Dimension (L*W*H): 312*262*84mm
N.W:1.1kg
G.W:1.7kg
Power Voltage Input Voltage :AC 100-240 V
Power supply:52V2.3A
Security CE、FCC、RoHS
Packing Info Carton MEAS:540*435*332mm
Packing Qty:10 units
Packing Weight:18KG
Juniper Switch
PoE IEEE802.3af (15.4W)
IEEE802.3at (30W)
Maipu Switch
Packet Buffer 2M
MTBF 100000 hour
Planet Switch
DIP Switch Extend ON:Link extension mode, 7-8 ports PoE power supply and data transmission distance can be extended to 250 meters, the transmission rate becomes 10M
Extend OFF: Normal mode, all port can communicate with each other
LED PWR(power supply), mode (DIP), 1-10(Link &Data)
DVR, NVR & XVR
Network protocols IEEE802.3 (10Base-T)
IEEE802.3u (100Base-TX)
IEEE802.3ab (1000Base-TX)
IEEE802.3z (1000Base-FX)
IEEE802.3x (Flow control)
Switch
Ethernet 8 Port 10/100/1000M PoE
2 Port 1000M SFP Uplink
৳0

Specification

Key Features
attr - Key Feature 1 > 8*10/100/1000M PoE Ports + 2*1000M SFP Port.
attr -Key Feature 2 > Comply with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE802.3af/at standards.
attr -Key Feature 3 > Compatible with IEEE802.3at (30W) and IEEE802.3af (15.4w).
attr -Key Feature 4 > Flow control mode: full-duplex adopts IEEE 802.3x standard, half-duplex adopts Back pressure standard.
attr -Key Feature 5 >


CALL FOR DETAILS: 01958510839

Air Pro Switch
Switching Capacity 20Gbps
Throughput 14.88Mpps
Jumbo Frame 9216Kbytes
MAC Address 8K
Industry Standard EMI: FCC Part 15 CISPR (EN55032) class A
EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD)、EN61000-4-4 (EFT)
Shock: IEC 60068-2-27
Free Fall: IEC 60068-2-32
Vibration: IEC 60068-2-6
Network Medium 10Base-T : Cat3、4、5 or above UTP(≤100m)
100Base-TX : Cat5 or above UTP(≤100m)
1000Base-TX : Cat5 or above UTP(≤100m)
Optical Multimode Fiber: 850nm, 1310nm, Transmission Distance: 550m/2Km
Single-Mode Fiber: 1310nm, 1550nm, Transmission Distance: 20/40/60/80/100/120km
Power Supply Input: AC 100-240V
Working Environment Working Temperature:-20~50°C
Storage Temperature:-40~85°C
Working Humidity :10%~90%,non-condensing
Storage Temperature:5%~90%,non-condensing
Working Height:Maximum10,000 feet
Storage height:Maximum 10,000 feet
Structure Size Product Dimension (L*W*H): 270*185*45mm
Package Dimension (L*W*H): 312*262*84mm
N.W:1.1kg
G.W:1.7kg
Power Voltage Input Voltage :AC 100-240 V
Power supply:52V2.3A
Security CE、FCC、RoHS
Packing Info Carton MEAS:540*435*332mm
Packing Qty:10 units
Packing Weight:18KG
Juniper Switch
PoE IEEE802.3af (15.4W)
IEEE802.3at (30W)
Maipu Switch
Packet Buffer 2M
MTBF 100000 hour
Planet Switch
DIP Switch Extend ON:Link extension mode, 7-8 ports PoE power supply and data transmission distance can be extended to 250 meters, the transmission rate becomes 10M
Extend OFF: Normal mode, all port can communicate with each other
LED PWR(power supply), mode (DIP), 1-10(Link &Data)
DVR, NVR & XVR
Network protocols IEEE802.3 (10Base-T)
IEEE802.3u (100Base-TX)
IEEE802.3ab (1000Base-TX)
IEEE802.3z (1000Base-FX)
IEEE802.3x (Flow control)
Switch
Ethernet 8 Port 10/100/1000M PoE
2 Port 1000M SFP Uplink

Reviews

Write a review

Please login or register to review